VR-Bank Cross Weinstadt

Am 26.11.2016 in Weinstadt

Gesamtergebnisliste - Lauf 3 - U14/U16 m

Rang StNr. Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit Nettozeit M/W AK-Platz Urkunden
1 205 Max Berner SG Schorndorf 1846 m-2001 mU16 00:05:36.0 - 1 1
2 109 Joshua Patnaik SG Weinstadt m-2001 mU16 00:05:36.5 - 2 2
3 116 Daniel Hiller VfL Waiblingen m-2001 mU16 00:05:55.1 - 3 3
4 206 Levin Behrens SG Schorndorf 1846 m-2002 mU16 00:06:05.2 - 4 4
5 90 Tim Dahlhaus Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:06:06.4 - 5 5
mU16 Schulwertung 1
6 113 Tobias Döring SG Weinstadt m-2001 mU16 00:06:10.3 - 6 6
7 120 Lea Steinbach ASV Aichwald w-2000 a.K. 00:06:14.0 - 1 1
8 105 Kurt Lauer LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB m-2003 mU14 00:06:14.2 - 7 1
9 112 Vincent Mohr SG Weinstadt m-2003 mU14 00:06:22.9 - 8 2
10 207 Fabian Auchter SG Schorndorf 1846 m-2002 mU16 00:06:27.4 - 9 7
11 91 Samuel Wolf Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 Schulwertung 00:06:30.9 - 10 2
mU16 8
12 83 Maximilian Ott Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:06:31.0 - 11 9
mU16 Schulwertung 3
13 111 Jakob Schiller SG Weinstadt m-2003 mU14 00:06:32.3 - 12 3
14 110 Hannes Füllemann SG Weinstadt m-2002 mU16 00:06:32.5 - 13 10
15 68 Marian Eisele GMS Korb m-2000 a.K. 00:06:34.9 - 14 2
16 78 Damian Hummitzsch GMS Korb m-2001 mU16 Schulwertung 00:06:40.5 - 15 4
mU16 11
17 93 Marius Stilz Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:06:47.0 - 16 12
mU16 Schulwertung 5
18 67 Vasilios Matzinger GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 00:06:58.2 - 17 13
mU16 Schulwertung 6
19 80 Philipp Ujcic GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:06:59.5 - 18 7
mU16 14
20 196 Josua Möckel LAZ Salamander Kornwestheim-LB m-2004 mU14 00:07:05.1 - 19 4
21 117 Joel Mayer Wilhelm-Ganzhorn-Schule Straubenhardt m-2002 mU16 00:07:06.4 - 20 15
mU16 Schulwertung 8
22 194 Lino Mühlhäuser Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:07:08.2 - 21 9
mU16 16
23 100 Daniel Frey Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 Schulwertung 00:07:08.7 - 22 10
mU16 17
24 270 Alexander Kopf TSV Ensingen m-2003 mU14 00:07:13.5 - 23 5
25 118 Matthan Mayer Wilhelm-Ganzhorn-Schule Straubenhardt m-2003 mU14 00:07:14.3 - 24 6
mU14 Schulwertung 1
26 102 Alessandro Squillacioti Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 Schulwertung 00:07:16.7 - 25 11
mU16 18
27 99 Dennis Benz Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:07:17.1 - 26 19
mU16 Schulwertung 12
28 64 Theo Gräf GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 00:07:17.4 - 27 20
mU16 Schulwertung 13
29 62 Emre Ehmann GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:07:20.7 - 28 14
mU16 21
30 87 Jens Pfeil Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:07:23.4 - 29 22
mU16 Schulwertung 15
31 75 Alexander Clauß GMS Korb m-2001 mU16 00:07:24.6 - 30 23
mU16 Schulwertung 16
32 95 Sebastian Weichert Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:07:26.8 - 31 17
mU16 24
33 81 Luca Schmeißer Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2004 mU14 00:07:32.4 - 32 7
mU14 Schulwertung 2
34 114 Christoph Bantel SG Weinstadt m-2004 mU14 00:07:33.2 - 33 8
35 82 Balthasar Burger Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:07:36.0 - 34 25
mU16 Schulwertung 18
36 76 Thomas Dilger GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:07:36.5 - 35 19
mU16 26
37 195 Phillip Krebs Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:07:48.3 - 36 27
mU16 Schulwertung 20
38 73 Panos Tsoukalas GMS Korb m-2000 a.K. 00:08:01.2 - 37 3
39 107 Jan Madic SG Weinstadt m-2003 mU14 00:08:13.8 - 38 9
40 86 Gerrit Köngeter Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:08:14.2 - 39 21
mU16 28
41 197 Stephan Rein Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2002 mU16 00:08:15.9 - 40 29
mU16 Schulwertung 22
42 65 Bastian Graumann GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 00:08:17.0 - 41 30
mU16 Schulwertung 23
43 94 Nikola Milojevic Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 Schulwertung 00:08:20.7 - 42 24
mU16 31
44 84 Ragwitz Björn Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:08:22.5 - 43 32
mU16 Schulwertung 25
45 104 Simon Mopils Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:08:30.2 - 44 33
mU16 Schulwertung 26
46 72 Deniz Toy GMS Korb m-2001 mU16 Schulwertung 00:08:52.3 - 45 27
mU16 34
47 96 Davide Marasco Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:08:55.9 - 46 35
mU16 Schulwertung 28
48 66 Moritz Graumann GMS Korb m-2001 mU16 00:09:02.1 - 47 36
mU16 Schulwertung 29
49 63 Timm Filipowski GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:09:02.9 - 48 30
mU16 37
50 89 Steffen Reimer Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:09:14.2 - 49 38
mU16 Schulwertung 31
51 88 Daniel Serafin-Valle Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:09:18.9 - 50 39
mU16 Schulwertung 32
52 106 Finn Wählt Reinhold-Nägele-RS Weinstadt m-2002 mU16 Schulwertung 00:09:32.7 - 51 33
mU16 40
53 92 Tom Kumpf Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:09:36.4 - 52 41
mU16 Schulwertung 34
54 97 Leon Gantinas Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 00:09:37.3 - 53 42
mU16 Schulwertung 35
55 101 Tobias Gunesch Gottlieb-Daimler-Realschule Schorndorf m-2001 mU16 Schulwertung 00:09:39.1 - 54 36
mU16 43
56 61 Alec Berghold GMS Korb m-2002 mU16 00:09:41.7 - 55 44
mU16 Schulwertung 37
57 79 Sven Letsche GMS Korb m-2000 a.K. 00:09:43.8 - 56 4
58 74 Moschos Velikoudis GMS Korb m-2001 mU16 00:09:55.5 - 57 45
mU16 Schulwertung 38
59 115 Moritz Kosel TSF Gschwend m-2002 mU16 00:09:58.2 - 58 46
Datenservice Kairos-Sport www.Kairos-Sport.de