VR-Bank Cross Weinstadt

Am 26.11.2016 in Weinstadt

Gesamtergebnisliste - Lauf 1 - U10 w/m

Rang StNr. Name Verein JG Klasse Zeit Nettozeit M/W AK-Platz Urkunden
1 2 Lennart Hipp Clemens Schule Weinstadt m-2007 mU10 00:03:39.3 - 1 1
mU10 Schulwertung 1
2 32 Tim Klinsmann VfL Winterbach m-2008 mU10 00:03:48.1 - 2 2
3 11 Benedikt Starkloff Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2007 mU10 00:03:53.0 - 3 3
mU10 Schulwertung 2
4 25 Philip Klaiber SG Weinstadt m-2009 mU10 00:03:54.0 - 4 4
5 1 Mara Grühbaum ASV Aichwald w-2009 wU10 00:03:55.0 - 1 1
6 31 Johanna Ohm VfL Waiblingen w-2007 wU10 00:04:03.5 - 2 2
7 21 Janek Krimmel Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 00:04:18.1 - 5 5
mU10 Schulwertung 3
8 6 Jonathan Ehm Grundschule Spiegelberg m-2007 mU10 00:04:20.8 - 6 6
mU10 Schulwertung 4
9 7 Anton Barthold Grundschule Spiegelberg m-2007 mU10 Schulwertung 00:04:21.3 - 7 5
mU10 7
10 29 Paul Würtele Silcherschule Endersbach m-2007 mU10 00:04:23.4 - 8 8
mU10 Schulwertung 6
11 19 Franziska Heichel Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2008 wU10 00:04:24.0 - 3 3
wU10 Schulwertung 1
12 24 Leonora Fix SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:04:25.3 - 4 4
13 5 Mara Kelm Grundschule Spiegelberg w-2007 wU10 00:04:30.1 - 5 5
wU10 Schulwertung 2
14 27 Veroniki Karagianis SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:04:31.0 - 6 6
15 4 Carla Löffelhardt Grundschule Spiegelberg w-2007 wU10 00:04:33.8 - 7 7
wU10 Schulwertung 3
16 26 Alexandros Karagianis SG Weinstadt m-2010 mU10 00:04:35.3 - 9 9
17 23 Antonia Hellstern SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:04:38.0 - 8 8
18 251 Enis Bajrami SG Weinstadt w-2009 wU10 00:04:40.1 - 9 9
19 15 Lia Lotte Zenker Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU10 00:04:53.4 - 10 10
wU10 Schulwertung 4
20 13 Felix Weber Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2008 mU10 00:04:58.2 - 10 10
mU10 Schulwertung 7
21 22 Moritz Lindner SG Weinstadt w-2008 wU10 00:05:01.0 - 11 11
22 250 Angelina Gebert SG Weinstadt w-2007 wU10 00:05:01.9 - 12 12
23 9 Clara Leucht Grundschule Spiegelberg w-2008 wU10 00:05:04.3 - 13 13
wU10 Schulwertung 5
24 3 Lukas Riffner Friedrich-Schiller-Schule m-2007 mU10 00:05:09.8 - 11 11
mU10 Schulwertung 8
25 18 Lilly Brugger Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2008 wU10 Schulwertung 00:05:20.7 - 14 6
wU10 14
26 8 Leni Löffelhardt Grundschule Spiegelberg w-2009 wU10 00:05:27.9 - 15 15
wU10 Schulwertung 7
27 16 Laura Haag Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU10 00:05:51.6 - 16 16
wU10 Schulwertung 8
28 17 Pia Dippon Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU10 Schulwertung 00:06:01.7 - 17 9
wU10 17
29 10 Ensar Bajrami Grundschule Strümpfelbach m-2007 mU10 00:06:23.0 - 12 12
mU10 Schulwertung 9
30 14 Anna-Marie Pohlan Grundschule Strümpfelbach w-2007 wU10 00:06:24.4 - 18 18
wU10 Schulwertung 10
Datenservice Kairos-Sport www.Kairos-Sport.de